Praticiens

Liste des praticiens validés par le C.E.S.P

Alsace

Mical STROBEL

6, rue du Général De Gaulle
67160 Wissembourg F

Hélène SPEHNER

53, rue des Romains
67120 Molsheim F

Catherine FRITZ

33, route de Hausbergen
67300 Schiltigheim F

Noëlle REIBEL

5, impasse Im Schloessel
67210 Bernardswiller F

Noëlle REIBEL

473, rue d'Alsace
88100 Ste Marguerite F

Laurence FRITZ

4, place de la Mairie
67350 Mulhausen F

Christopher DESCHLER

64 rue kempf
67000 Strasbourg F

Kaddour LADDI

20, Grand Rue
67700 Saverne F

Kaddour LADDI

38 rue de la Garenne
67700 SAVERNE F
Anjou

Nicolas LACROIX

Cabinet Paracelse 18 ter rue Pierre Chev
44560 Paimboeuf F

Annie-Claude LABAUNE

5, allée des Pare-Feu
49240 Avrillé F
Bénélux

Anne-Sophie SCHLUCHTER

25, rue du Trichon
7141 Carnières B

Maryline REZETTE

Rue du Moulin 73
6150 Anderlues Belgique

Maryline REZETTE

Quai de Meuse 6
08600 Givet France

Cornelia BARBU

Rue de la plagne, 87
6142 Leernes B
Suisse

Maria Jésus GARCIA

Gehringerstrasse 6a
8215 Hallau CH

Edouard VALENCE

Place Centrale 4
1936 Verbier CH
Centre Est
Centre Ouest

Christelle ROLLET ROLLAND

14 bis, rue Nationale
56700 Hennebont F

Christelle ROLLET ROLLAND

14 bis, rue Nationale
56700 Hennebont F

Véronique SALVAR

82, rue Terre de Vannes
29300 Quimperlé F
Espagne

Josep Ma AUPI VILANOVA

C/Balmes, 33 Baixos
17600 Figueres E

Josep Ma AUPI VILANOVA

Centre arhati
17600 Figueres E
Royaume-Uni

Raphaël MOUTERDE

41 The Broadway, Crouch End
N8 8DT London GB
Allemagne

Pamela BENDER

Hirtenstr. 7
30974 Wennigsen D

Meike GRAUE

Am Oberfeld 23
64287 Darmstadt D

Monika KORNISCH

Zasiusstraße 77
79102 Freiburg D

Manuela LACHNIT

Alter Darmstädter Weg 42
64380 Roßdorf D

Martina MAAS-BATT

Herrenbergerstr. 37
72070 Tübingen D
Île de France

Christine ACKET

34bis, rue Michelet
92600 Asnières sur Seine F

Christine ACKET

4, rue Vieille Route
58200 Cosne sur Loire F

Marlène SEIF

3, avenue du Parc
92400 Courbevoie F

Eric BOULOT

3, avenue Mathurin Moreau
75019 Paris F
Lorraine

Valérie BURTSCHELL

125, route de Xennois
88200 Saint Etienne les Remiremont F

Véronique POIROT

4 bis, rue de la Bonne Dame
88600 Fremifontaine F

Anne-Marie RUDOWSKI

117, rue de l'Eglise
54380 Martincourt F

Magali COURTILLET

6, rue de Morhange
57400 Langatte F

Sabrina ESCAL

6 bis, rue de l'église
54420 Cerville F

Fanny BOURG-GRANDJEAN

18, quai Barbier
88000 Epinal F

Janine LANGLOIS

36, chemin du Bihay, La Bolle
88100 Saint Dié F

Aurélie ARMBRUSTER

1bis, 3, rue du Saut du Cerf
54360 Damelevières F

Gilles BIGOT

394, rue de l'Hôtel de Ville
54200 Écrouves F

Céline ADAM

17B, rue des Frères
57100 Thionville F

Laurent BURTSCHELL

20, avenue Julien Méline
88200 Remiremont F

Jocelyn LANGLOIS

77, route d'Epinal
88370 Plombières Les Bains F

Loïc ANTZEMBERGER

6, boulevard du 21 RA
54000 Nancy F

Paul KLINGEBERGER

46, rue de Sarreguemine
57230 Bitche F

Aurélie ARMBRUSTER

1bis, 3, rue du Saut du Cerf
54360 Damelevières F

Sabrina ESCAL

6 bis, rue de l'église
54420 Cerville F

Christiane MUTSCHLER

3, rue du Chenat
88520 Ban de Laveline F

Christiane MUTSCHLER

93 route de Gy
41200 Romorantin Lanthenay France

Jacqueline GROB

22, rue sainte Barbe
88130 Charmes F

Olivier GAILLARD

70, rue Carnot
54136 Colombey les Belles F

Olivier GAILLARD

19, rue du Colonel Renard
88300 Neufchâteau F

Pascal PLAGNE

Tour du Val de Rosselle 2, rue de Metz
57800 Freyming Merlebach F

Laurent LOSSEROY

496, avenue Georges Clémenceau
54200 Toul F

Virginie DROUHOT

19, route de Remiremont
88220 Raon aux Bois F

Claude-Yves PELSY

473, rue d'Alsace
88100 Sainte Marguerite F

Claude-Yves PELSY

5, impasse Im Schloessel
67210 Bernardswiller France

Mélanie BOFFY

11, allée de la Roseraie
54700 Atton F

Gregory GERY

61, rue du Général Leclerc
54570 Foug F

Lucile GRUBER FRANCESCHI

1495, rue du Moulin
88470 Sauceray F

Nathalie SCHAUB

2, rue André Chenier
54630 Richardménil F

Isabelle PRUVOST

17, rue de l Église
55210 Saint Maurice / les Côtes F
Sud Est

Daniel HENDERYCKX

12, Avenue de la Cascade
13100 Aix en Provence F

David ZERBIB

5, rue Paul Brousse
11100 Narbonne F

Florence DA MATHA SANT ANNA AVENOL

86 allée de la glacière
13420 GEMENOS FRANCE

Cynthia ARCENE

19, avenue de Toulouse
34000 Montpellier F

Samir ABRIKH

19, rue Jean Baptiste Reboul
13010 Marseille F

Cynthia ARCENE Cabinet Symbionie

19, avenue de Toulouse
34000 Montpellier F

Marie Haydée HENDERYCKX

Centre Espazen - 16 rue Marius Monti
06400 Cannes F

Marie Haydée HENDERYCKX

661, avenue du Général De Gaulle
06460 Saint Vallier de Thiey F
Sud Ouest

Jeannine BENBASSAT

6, chemin des Vignes des Hauts Vignons
91100 Corbeil-Essonnes F

Béatrice LAHOUZE

226, avenue Thiers
33100 Bordeaux F

Patricia BERTOLETTI LUTZ

Chemin de la Liberté
32290 Aignan F